Important Dates
Abstract Registration:November 28, 2011
Full Paper Submission:December 12, 2011
Acceptance Notification:February 13, 2012
Camera Ready and Early Registration:February 27, 2012
One Minute Madness Submission:May 6, 2012
Networking Conference:21-25 May, 2012
Networking Conference
Program at a glance
Printable Version of Final Program
21. 5. 2012 Monday |
22. 5. 2012 Tuesday |
23. 5. 2012 Wednesday |
24. 5. 2012 Thursday |
25. 5. 2012 Friday |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tutorials | Main conference | Workshops | ||||||
8:30 | Opening session | One Minute Madness | ||||||
9:00 | Tutorials | Keynote 1 Xiaoming Fu |
Keynote 2 Matthew Finnie |
Session 7A: Video Streaming |
Session 7B: DTN and Wireless Sensor Networks |
Workshops | ||
10:00 | One Minute Madness | One Minute Madness | ||||||
10:30 | Coffee break | Coffee break | Coffee break | |||||
11:00 | Session 1A: IP routing |
Session 1B: Wireless Networks I |
Session 4A: LISP and Multi-domain Routing |
Session 4B: Wireless Networks II |
Session 8A: Virtualization and Cloud Services |
Session 8B: Interdomain |
||
12:30 | Lunch | Lunch | Closing session | |||||
13:00 | Lunch | |||||||
14:00 | Session 2A: Network Measurement |
Session 2B: Cooperation and Collaboration |
Session 5A: Network Mapping |
Session 5B: Content-centric Networking |
40th Anniversary of IFIP TC6 |
|||
15:30 | Coffee break | Coffee break | ||||||
16:00 | Session 3A: Security |
Session 3B: Peer to Peer |
Session 6A: Reliability and Resilience |
Session 6B: Social Networks |
||||
17:30 | ||||||||
19:00 | Welcome drink | Banquet | ||||||
21:00 | ||||||||
23:00 |
Best Paper Award: Cache "Less for More" in Information-centric Networks
Wei Koong Chai (University College London, United Kingdom); Diliang He (University College London, United Kingdom); Ioannis Psaras (University College London, United Kingdom); George Pavlou (University College London, United Kingdom)
Best Presentation Award: Isabel Amigo (Telecom Bretagne, France)
On The Problem of Revenue Sharing in Multi-domain Federations
Isabel Amigo (Telecom Bretagne, France); Pablo Belzarena (Universidad de la Republica, Uruguay); Sandrine Vaton (Telecom Bretagne, France)
No Show: Collaborative Forwarding and Caching in Content Centric Networks
Shuo Guo (University of Minnesota, USA); Haiyong Xie (US Corporate Research, Huawei Technologies, USA); Guangyu Shi (Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd, P.R. China)
Opening Session
Tuesday, May 22; 8:30 -9:00; Room: 155
Session 1A: IP Routing
Tuesday, May 22; 11:00 - 12:30; Room: 107;
Chair: Kamil Sarac, University of Texas at Dallas, USA
Sign What You Really Care About - Secure BGP AS Paths Efficiently
Yang Xiang (Tsinghua University, P.R. China); Zhiliang Wang (Tsinghua University, P.R. China); Jianping Wu (Tsinghua
University, P.R. China); Xingang Shi (Tsinghua University, P.R. China); Xia Yin(Tsinghua University, P.R. China)
Permutation Routing for Increased Robustness in IP Networks
Hung Quoc Vo (Simula Research Laboratory, Norway); Olav Lysne (Simula Research Laboratory, Norway); Amund Kvalbein (Simula
Research Laboratory, Norway)
Routing On Demand: Toward the Energy-Aware Traffic Engineering with OSPF
Meng Shen (Tsinghua University, P.R. China); Hongying Liu (BeiHang University, P.R. China); Ke Xu (Tsinghua University,
P.R. China); Ning Wang (University of Surrey, United Kingdom); Yifeng Zhong(Tsinghua University, P.R. China)
Minimization of Network Power Consumption with Redundancy Elimination
Frederic Giroire (CNRS, France); Joanna Moulierac (MASCOTTE, I3S (CNRS UNS) INRIA, France); Truong Khoa Phan (MASCOTTE,
CNRS-UNS, INRIA, France); Frédéric Roudaut (Orange Lab, France)
Session 1B: Wireless Networks
Tuesday, May 22; 11:00 - 12:30; Room: 111;
Chair: Alan Davy, Waterford Institute of Technology,
Ireland
QoE Analysis of Media Streaming in Wireless Data Networks
Yuedong Xu (INRIA, France); Eitan Altman (INRIA, France); Rachid El-Azouzi (LIA/CERI University of Avignon, France); Salah
Eddine Elayoubi (Orange Labs, France); Majed Haddad (Orange-Labs, France)
Maximizing Lifetime of Connected-Dominating-Set in Cognitive Radio Networks
Zhiyong Lin (Hong Kong Baptist University, Hong Kong); Hai Liu (Hong Kong Baptist University, Hong Kong); Xiaowen Chu (Hong
Kong Baptist University, Hong Kong); Yiu-Wing Leung (Hong Kong Baptist University, Hong Kong); Ivan Stojmenovic (University
of Ottawa, Canada)
Competition between Wireless Service Providers Sharing a Radio Resource
Patrick Maillé (Telecom Bretagne, France); Bruno Tuffin (Inria Rennes - Bretagne Atlantique, France); Jean-Marc Vigne
(Inria Rennes - Bretagne Atlantique, France)
Traffic-Aware Channel Assignment for Multi-radio Wireless Networks
Ryan Irwin (Virginia Tech, USA); Allen B. MacKenzie (Virginia Tech, USA); Luiz A. DaSilva (Virginia Polytechnic Institute
and State University, Ireland)
Session 2A: Network Measurement
Tuesday, May 22; 14:00 - 15:30; Room: 107;
Chair: Dimitrios Pezaros, University of Glasgow, UK
Estimating Network Layer Subnet Characteristics via Statistical Sampling
M. Engin Tozal (University of Texas at Dallas, USA); Kamil Sarac (University of Texas at Dallas, USA)
Sparsity without the Complexity: Loss Localisation using Tree Measurements
Vijay Arya (IBM Research - India, India); Darryl Veitch (University of Melbourne, Australia)
A Panoramic View of 3G Data/Control-Plane Traffic: Mobile Device Perspective
Xiuqiang He (Huawei Research, P.R. China); Patrick Pak-Ching Lee (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Lujia
Pan (Huawei Research, P.R. China); Cheng He (Huawei Research, P.R. China); John Chi Shing Lui (Chinese University of Hong
Kong, Hong Kong)
Efficient and Secure Decentralized Network Size Estimation
Nathan Evans (Technische Universität München, Germany); Bartlomiej Polot (Technische Universität München, Germany);
Christian Grothoff (Technische Universität München, Germany)
Session 2B: Cooperation and Collaboration
Tuesday, May 22; 14:00 - 15:30; Room: 111;
Chair: Sergey Gorinsky, Institute IMDEA Networks, Spain
Modelling the Tradeoffs in Overlay-ISP Cooperation
Raul Landa (University College London, United Kingdom); Eleni Mykoniati (University College London, United Kingdom);
Richard G Clegg (University College London, United Kingdom); David Griffin (University College London, United Kingdom);
Miguel Rio (UCL, United Kingdom)
Reducing the History in Decentralized Interaction-Based Reputation Systems
Dimitra Gkorou (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands); Tamás Vinkó (Delft University of Technology, The
Netherlands); Nitin Chiluka (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands); Johan A. Pouwelse (Delft University of
Technology, The Netherlands); Dick Epema (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands)
Competition in Access to Content
Tania Jimenez (University of Avignon, France); Yezekael Hayel (LIA, University of Avignon, France); Eitan Altman (INRIA,
France)
On The Problem of Revenue Sharing in Multi-domain FederationsBEST PRESENTATION AWARD
Isabel Amigo (Telecom Bretagne, France); Pablo Belzarena (Universidad de la Republica, Uruguay); Sandrine Vaton (Telecom
Bretagne, France)
Session 3A: Security
Tuesday, May 22; 16:00 - 17:30; Room: 107;
Chair: Miroslav Voznak, Technical University of Ostrava, Czech Republic
Security Adoption in Heterogeneous Networks: the Influence of Cyber-insurance Market
Zichao Yang (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); John Chi Shing Lui (Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hong
Kong)
Detecting Stealthy Backdoors with Association Rule Mining
Stefan Hommes (University of Luxembourg, Luxemburg); Radu State (University of Luxembourg, Luxemburg); Thomas Engel
(University of Luxemburg, Luxemburg)
Secure Client Puzzles based on Random Beacons
Yves Igor Jerschow (Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf, Germany); Martin Mauve (Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf,
Germany)
Heterogeneous Secure Multi-Party Computation
Mentari Djatmiko (NICTA, Australia); Mathieu Cunche (NICTA, Australia); Roksana Boreli (National ICT Australia, Australia);
Aruna Seneviratne (University of New South Wales, Australia)
Session 3B: Peer to Peer
Tuesday, May 22; 16:00 - 17:30; Room: 111;
Chair: George Xylomenos, Athens University of Economics and Business, Greece
Content Publishing and Downloading Practice in BitTorrent
Seungbae Kim (KAIST Institute for Information Technology Convergence, Korea); Jinyoung Han (Seoul National University,
Korea); Taejoong Chung (Seoul National University, Korea); Hyun-chul Kim(Sangmyung University, Korea); Taekyoung Kwon
(Seoul National University, Korea); Yanghee Choi (Seoul National University, Korea)
Enhancing Efficiency for Peer-to-Peer Traffic Locality: Measurement, Design and Future Trends
Haiyang Wang (Simon Fraser University, Canada); Feng Wang (Simon Fraser University, Canada); Jiangchuan Liu (Simon Fraser
University, Canada); Ke Xu (Tsinghua University, P.R. China)
A Task-Based Model for the Lifespan of Peer-to-Peer Swarms
Yong Zhao (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, P.R. China); Zhibin Zhang (Institute of
Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, P.R. China); Ting He (IBM Research, USA); Alex X. Liu (Michigan State
University, USA); Li Guo (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, P.R. China); Binxing Fang
(Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, P.R. China)
Using Centrality Metrics to Predict Peer Cooperation in Live Streaming Applications
Glauber Gonçalves (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais, Brazil); Anna Guimarães (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais,
Brazil); Alex Borges Vieira (Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora, Brazil);Italo Cunha (Universidade Federal de Minas
Gerais, Brazil); Jussara M. Almeida (Federal University of Minas Gerais, Brazil)
Session 4A: LISP and Multi-domain Routing
Wednesday, May 23; 11:00 - 12:30; Room: 107;
Chair: Raimo Kantola, Aalto University, Finland
On the Dynamics of Locators in LISP
Damien Saucez (INRIA, France); Benoit Donnet (Université de Liège (ULg), Belgium)
A Local Approach to Fast Failure Recovery of LISP Ingress Tunnel Routers
Damien Saucez (INRIA, France); Juhoon Kim (TU Berlin, Germany); Luigi Iannone (Telecom ParisTech, France); Olivier
Bonaventure (Université catholique de Louvain, Belgium); Clarence Filsfils (Cisco Systems, Belgium)
An Analytical Model for the LISP Cache Size
Florin Coras (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya (UPC), Spain); Albert Cabellos-Aparicio (Universitat Politècnica de
Catalunya, Spain); Jordi Domingo-Pascual (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya (UPC BarcelonaTECH), Spain)
Path Computation in Multi-Layer Multi-domain Networks
Mohamed Lamine Lamali (Alcatel-Lucent Bell Labs France, France); Hélia Pouyllau (Alcatel-Lucent Bell Labs, France);
Dominique Barth (University of Versailles-St Quentin, France)
Session 4B: Wireless Networks II
Wednesday, May 23; 11:00 - 12:30; Room: 111;
Chair: Ivan Kotuliak, Slovak University of Technology, Slovakia
A Semi-Dynamic Evolutionary Power Control Game
Majed Haddad (Orange-Labs, France); Eitan Altman (INRIA, France); Julien Gaillard (University of Avignon, France); Dieter
Fiems (Ghent University, Belgium)
Relay Placement for Two-connectivity
Gruia Calinescu (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA)
Gossip-based Counting in Dynamic Networks
Ruud van de Bovenkamp (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands); Fernando A. Kuipers (Delft University of
Technology, The Netherlands); Piet Van Mieghem (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands)
A 2-Approximation Algorithm for Optimal Deployment of k Base Stations in WSNs
Hui Wu (University of New South Wales, Australia); Sabbir Mahmud (University of New South Wales, Australia)
Session 5A: Network Mapping
Wednesday, May 23; 14:00 - 15:30; Room: 107;
Chair: Christian Grothoff, Technische Universität München, Germany
Semantic Exploration of DNS
Samuel Marchal (University of Luxembourg, Luxemburg); Jérôme François (University of Luxembourg, Luxemburg); Cynthia Wagner
(University of Luxembourg, Luxemburg); Thomas Engel (University of Luxemburg, Luxemburg)
Towards a Robust Framework of Network Coordinate Systems
Linpeng Tang (Shanghai Jiao Tong University, P.R. China); Zhiyong Shen (HP Labs, P.R. China); Qunyang Lin (HP Labs, P.R.
China); Junqing Xie (HP Labs, P.R. China)
Validity of Router Responses for IP Aliases Resolution
Santiago Garcia-Jimenez (Universidad Publica de Navarra, Spain); Eduardo Magaña (Universidad Publica de Navarra, Spain);
Mikel Izal (Public University of Navarra (UPNA), Spain); Daniel Morato(Universidad Publica de Navarra, Spain)
BSense: A Flexible and Open-Source Broadband Mapping Framework
Giacomo Bernardi (The University of Edinburgh, United Kingdom); Damon Fenacci (The University of Edinburgh, United
Kingdom); Mahesh K Marina (The University of Edinburgh, United Kingdom); Dimitrios Pezaros (University of Glasgow, United
Kingdom)
Session 5B: Content-centric Networking
Wednesday, May 23; 14:00 - 15:30; Room: 111;
Chair:Gokhan Gokhan Ilk (Ankara University, Turkey)
Efficient User-assisted Content Distribution over Information-centric Network
HyunYong Lee (The University of Tokyo, Japan); Akihiro Nakao (University of Tokyo, Japan)
On Inter-domain Name Resolution for Information-centric Networks
Konstantinos Katsaros (Athens University of Economics and Business, Greece); Nikolaos Fotiou (Mobile Multimedia Lab, Athens
University of Economics and Business, Greece); Xenofon Vasilakos (Athens University of Economics and Business, Greece);
Christopher Ververidis (Athens University of Economics and Business, Greece); Christos Tsilopoulos (Athens University of
Economics and Business, Greece); George Xylomenos (Athens University of Economics and Business, Greece); George Polyzos
(Athens University of Economics and Business, Greece)
Cache "Less for More" in Information-centric Networks BEST PAPER AWARD
Wei Koong Chai (University College London, United Kingdom); Diliang He (University College London, United Kingdom); Ioannis
Psaras (University College London, United Kingdom); George Pavlou (University College London, United Kingdom)
Collaborative Forwarding and Caching in Content Centric Networks NO SHOW
Shuo Guo (University of Minnesota, USA); Haiyong Xie (US Corporate Research, Huawei Technologies, USA); Guangyu Shi (Huawei
Technologies Co., Ltd, P.R. China)
Session 6A: Reliability and Resilience
Wednesday, May 23; 16:00 - 17:30; Room: 107;
Chair: Gruia Calinescu, Illinois Institute of Technology, USA
Resilience in Computer Network Management
Marcelo Vasconcelos (Military Institute of Engineering, Brazil); Ronaldo M Salles (Military Institute of Engineering,
Brazil)
Degree and Principal Eigenvectors in Complex Networks
Cong Li (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands); Huijuan Wang (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands);
Piet Van Mieghem (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands)
An Experimental Study on the Impact of Network Segmentation to the Resilience of Physical
Processes
Bela Genge (Joint Research Centre, European Commission, Italy); Christos Siaterlis (Joint Research Centre, Italy)
On the Vulnerability of Hardware Hash Tables to Sophisticated Attacks
Udi Ben-Porat (ETH Zurich, Switzerland); Anat Bremler-Barr(Interdisciplinary Center Herzliya, Israel); Hanoch Levy (Tel
Aviv University, Israel); Bernhard Plattner (ETH Zurich, Switzerland)
Session 6B: Social Networks
Wednesday, May 23; 16:00 - 17:30; Room: 111;
Chair: Otto Spaniol, RWTH Aachen, Germany
Crawling and Detecting Community Structure in Online Social Networks using Local Information
Norbert Blenn (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands); Christian Doerr (Delft University of Technology, The
Netherlands); Bas van Kester (TU Delft, The Netherlands); Piet Van Mieghem (Delft University of Technology, The
Netherlands)
Context-Sensitive Sentiment Classification of Short Colloquial Text
Norbert Blenn (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands); Kassandra Charalampidou (Delft University of Technology,
The Netherlands); Christian Doerr (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands)
Distributed Content Backup and Sharing using Social Information
Jin Jiang (Politecnico di Torino, Italy); Claudio E. Casetti (Politecnico di Torino, Italy)
Trans-Social Networks for Distributed Processing
Nuno Apolónia (Inesc-ID/IST, Portugal); Paulo Ferreira (INESC-ID Lisboa/IST Portugal, Portugal); Luís Veiga (Instituto
Superior Técnico - UTL / INESC-ID Lisboa, Portugal)
Session 7A: Video Streaming
Thursday, May 24; 9:00 - 10:30; Room: 107;
Chair: Wolfgang Effelsberg, University of Mannheim,
Germany
Leveraging Video Viewing Patterns for Optimal Content Placement
Kyung-Wook Hwang (Columbia University, USA); David Applegate (AT&T Labs - Research, USA); Aaron Archer (AT&T, USA); Vijay
Gopalakrishnan (AT&T Labs - Research, USA); Seungjoon Lee (AT&T Labs Research, USA); Vishal Misra (Columbia University,
USA); K. K. Ramakrishnan (AT&T Labs - Research, USA); Deborah Swayne (AT&T Labs—Research, USA)
SmoothCache: HTTP-Live Streaming Goes Peer-To-Peer
Roberto Roverso (Royal Institute of Technology (KTH), Sweden); Sameh El-Ansary (Swedish Institute of Computer Science,
Sweden); Seif Haridi (KTH - The Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden)
Quality Adaptation in P2P Video Streaming Based on Objective QoE Metrics
Julius Rückert (Technische Universität Darmstadt, Germany); Osama Abboud (TU Darmstadt, Germany); Thomas Zinner (University
of Wuerzburg, Germany); Ralf Steinmetz (Technische Universität Darmstadt, Germany); David Hausheer (TU Darmstadt, Germany)
Playback Policies for Live and On-Demand P2P Video Streaming
Fabio V Hecht (University of Zurich, Switzerland); Thomas Bocek (University of Zurich, Switzerland); Flavio R Santos
(Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil); Burkhard Stiller (University of Zürich, Switzerland)
Session 7B: DTN and Wireless Sensor Networks
Thursday, May 24; 9:00 - 10:30; Room: 111;
Chair: Mahesh Marina, University of Edinburgh, UK
A Two-Layer Approach for Energy Efficiency in Mobile Location Sensing Applications
Yi-Yin Chang (Academia Sinica, Taiwan); Cheng-Yu Lin (Academia Sinica, Taiwan); Ling-Jyh Chen (Academia Sinica, Taiwan)
On the Impact of a Road-Side Infrastructure for a DTN Deployed on a Public Transportation System
Sabrina Gaito (University of Milan, Italy); Dario Maggiorini (University of Milano, Italy); Christian Quadri (University of
Milano, Italy); Gian Paolo Rossi (Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy)
Estimating File-Spread in Delay Tolerant Networks under Two-Hop Routing
Arshad Ali (Telecom SudParis, France); Eitan Altman (INRIA, France); Tijani Chahed (Telecom SudParis, France); Dieter Fiems
(Ghent University, Belgium); Manoj Panda (Telecom SudParis, France);Lucile Sassatelli (I3S - CNRS Universite de Nice UMR,
France)
A Distributed Smart Application for Solar Powered WSNs
T V Prabhakar (IISc, India); Akshay Uttama Nambi (Indian Institute of Science, India); Venkatesha Prasad (Delft University
of Technology, The Netherlands); Shilpa Suresh (IISc, India); Prakruthi Keshavamurthy (Indian Institute of Science, India);
Ignas G.M.M. Niemegeers (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands)
Session 8A: Virtualization and Cloud Services
Thursday, May 24; 11:00 - 12:30; Room: 107;
Chair: Martina Zitterbart, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany
Dynamic Scaling of Call Stateful SIP Clusters in the Cloud
Nico Janssens (Alcatel-Lucent, Belgium); Xueli An (Bell Labs, Alcatel-Lucent, Belgium); Koen Daenen (Alcatel-Lucent,
Belgium); Claudio Forlivesi (Alcatel-Lucent, Belgium)
Building a Flexible and Scalable Virtual Hardware Data Plane
Junjie Liu (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, P.R. China); Yingke Xie (Institute of Computing
Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, P.R. China); Gaogang Xie(Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of
Sciences, P.R. China); Layong Luo (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences, P.R. China); Fuxing
Zhang (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Science, P.R. China); Xiaolong Wu (Institute of Computing
Technology, Chinese Academy of Science, P.R. China); Qingsong Ning (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of
Sciences, P.R. China); Hongtao Guan (The Institute of Computing Technology of the Chinese Academy of Sciences, P.R. China)
Resilient Virtual Network Design for End-To-End Cloud Services
Isil B. Barla (Technical University of Munich, Germany); Dominic A. Schupke (Nokia Siemens Networks, Germany); Georg Carle
(Technische Universität München, Germany)
Remedy: Network-aware Steady State VM Management for Data Centers
Vijay Mann (IBM Research, New Delhi, India); Akanksha Gupta (IBM Research - India, India); Partha Dutta (IBM, India);
Anilkumar Vishnoi (IBM Research - India, India); Parantapa Bhattacharya (IIT Kharagpur, India); Rishabh Poddar (Indian
Institute of Technology, Kharagpur, India); Aakash Iyer (IBM Research - India, India)
Session 8B: Interdomain
Thursday, May 24; 11:00 - 12:30; Room: 111;
Chair: Ana Pont, Universitat Politecnica de Valencia,
Spain
Towards a Statistical Characterization of the Interdomain Traffic Matrix
Jakub Mikians (UPC Barcelona Tech, Spain); Amogh Dhamdhere (CAIDA, USA); Constantine Dovrolis (Georgia Institute of
Technology, USA); Pere Barlet-Ros (Technical University of Catalonia, Spain);Josep Sole-Pareta (UPC, Spain)
Obscure Giants: Detecting the Provider-Free ASes
Syed Hasan (Institute IMDEA Networks, Spain); Sergey Gorinsky (Institute IMDEA Networks, Spain)
Characterizing Inter-domain Rerouting after Japan Earthquake
Yujing Liu (National University of Defense Technology, P.R. China); Xiapu Luo (The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong
Kong); Rocky Chang (The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong); Jinshu Su (National University of Defence Technology,
P.R. China)
Measuring the Evolution of Internet Peering Agreements
Amogh Dhamdhere (CAIDA, USA); Himalatha Cherukuru (Georgia Tech, USA); Constantine Dovrolis (Georgia Institute of
Technology, USA); Kimberly Claffy (CAIDA, USA)
Closing Session
Thursday, May 24; 12:30 -13:00; Room: 107